1‐20 / 75
ATEN Technology

ATEN Technology ATEN Technology

ATEN CE 100 Local and Remote Units - KVM extender - USB - up to 100 m
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 224178
CHF 136.00
DeLock DVI-Switch 2in/1Out, 1in/2Out 4K/30Hz

DeLock DeLock DVI-Switch 2in/1Out, 1in/2Out 4K/30Hz

DeLock DVI 2 - 1 Switch bidirectional 4K 30 Hz - Video switch - 2 x DVI - desktop
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 796326
CHF 40.00
DeLock USB-Switch USB3.0, 2 Port 2x2Matrix

DeLock DeLock USB-Switch USB3.0, 2 Port 2x2Matrix

Delock USB-Switch USB3.0, 2 Port 2x2Matrix Umschalttasten, Bedienungsart: Hand; Tasten, Steckertyp Seite A: USB-B Buchse, Anzahl Eingänge: 2 ×, Steckertyp Seite B: USB-A Buchse, Anzahl Ausgänge: 2 ×, 2 x Umschalttasten mit LED Anzeigen für USB 1 oder USB 2
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 940239
CHF 149.00
ATEN Technology

ATEN Technology ATEN Technology

ATEN VanCryst VE600A DVI Extender with Audio - Video/audio extender - up to 60 m
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 419186
CHF 139.00
ATEN Technology
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 95842
CHF 63.00
ATEN Technology
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 425586
CHF 277.00
ATEN Technology
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 425262
CHF 199.00
ATEN Technology

ATEN Technology ATEN Technology

ATEN VanCryst VE882 HDMI Optical Extender Transmitter and Receiver Units - Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDMI - up to 600 m - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 253613
CHF 1,069.00
DeLock Switchbox Displayport 2in/1Out

DeLock DeLock Switchbox Displayport 2in/1Out

DeLock Displayport 2 - 1 Switch bidirectional 4K 60 Hz - Video switch - 2 x DisplayPort - desktop
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 796325
CHF 40.00
LevelOne

LevelOne LevelOne

LevelOne ACC-2000 KVM IP Console Module - KVM extender - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 105662
CHF 355.00
ATEN Technology

ATEN Technology ATEN Technology

ATEN VE810 Local and Remote Units - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 60 m
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 419189
CHF 121.00
ATEN Technology

ATEN Technology ATEN Technology

ATEN US-421 - USB peripheral sharing switch - 4 x USB 2.0 - desktop
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 241963
CHF 58.00
ATEN Technology Aten DVI-Extender VE607

ATEN Technology ATEN Technology Aten DVI-Extender VE607

ATEN VanCryst VE607 DVI/Audio Cat 5 Extender with MK Wall Plate, Transmitter & Receiver - Video/audio extender - DVI - up to 60 m
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 780822
CHF 67.00
ATEN Technology

ATEN Technology ATEN Technology

ATEN VanCryst VM0404 4 x 4 Video Matrix Switch with Audio - Video/audio switch - rack-mountable
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 425260
CHF 369.00
ATEN Technology

ATEN Technology ATEN Technology

ATEN VanCryst VE892 Long Distance HDMI Optical Extender Transmitter and Receiver Units - Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDMI - up to 20 km - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 253630
CHF 1,284.00
DeLock

DeLock DeLock

DeLock Serial Switch RS-232 4-port manual - Switch - 4 x serial - desktop
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 233953
CHF 31.00
ATEN Technology

ATEN Technology ATEN Technology

ATEN KVM over IP CN8600 - Remote control device - GigE
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 423475
CHF 632.00
ATEN Technology

ATEN Technology ATEN Technology

ATEN VanCryst VE601 DVI HDBaseT-Lite Extender, Transmitter and Receiver - Video extender - up to 70 m
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 543821
CHF 375.00
ATEN Technology

ATEN Technology ATEN Technology

Aten USB-Switch US221A, Bedienungsart: Tasten, Steckertyp Seite A: USB-A Buchse, Anzahl Eingänge: 1 ×, Steckertyp Seite B: USB-B Buchse, Anzahl Ausgänge: 2 ×
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 241964
CHF 47.00
ATEN Technology USB by Cat 5 extender 60.0 m
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 696792
CHF 64.00
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 75 products)